GMINA DOLSK

Herb Gminy Dolsk


Temat: Jednostki pomocnicze: Składy rad sołeckich w gminie Dolsk




Składy rad sołeckich w gminie Dolsk

 

 

Miejscowość

Sołtys,

Podsołtys,

Rada Sołecka

Brześnica

Sołtys:

Bogdan Dolatowski

Podsołtys:

Bogumiła Wośkowiak

Rada Sołecka:

Mariola Tomaszewska

Sebastian Matuszak

Mikołaj Tomaszewski

Błażejewo

Sołtys:

Kinga Ratajczak-Kwaśnik

Podsołtys:

Andrzej Nowacki

Rada Sołecka:

Waldemar Cieślak

Marcin Kaźmierczak

Adam Bachorz

Drzonek

Sołtys:

Stanisław Kaźmierski

Podsołtys:

Paweł Jankowski

Rada Sołecka:

Józef Rembielak

Hieronim Szczepaniak

Tadeusz Szostak

Kotowo

Sołtys:

Henryk Paziewski

Podsołtys:

Karina Pawlak

Rada Sołecka:

Piotr Paziewski

Wanda Marcinkowska

Magdalena Banaszak

Księginki

Sołtys:

Dariusz Włodarczak

Podsołtys:

Bartłomiej Hyżyk

Rada Sołecka:

Patrycja Klupczyńska

Izabela Szczęsna

Katarzyna Wajnert

Lipówka

Sołtys:

Milena Klupś

Podsołtys:

Ewa Roussel

Rada Sołecka:

Anna Majchrzak

Wiesława Głochowiak

Jean-Pierre Roussel

Lubiatowo

Sołtys:

Edward Wróblewski

Podsołtys:

Krystian Mejza

Rada Sołecka:

Bartosz Kukowiecki

Radosław Mejza

Elwira Wojciechowska

Lubiatówko

Sołtys:

Ewa Grzegorczyk

Podsołtys:

Marek Simon

Rada Sołecka:

Rafał Skotarczak

Zenon Szymański

Paulina Matuszewska

Małachowo

Sołtys:

Jacek Dorsz

Podsołtys:

Roman Ratajczak

Rada Sołecka:

Marian Kubiak

Andrzej Łukaszyk

Maciej Dorsz

Masłowo

Sołtys:

Marek Jurga

Podsołtys:

Sylwia Zielińska

Rada Sołecka:

Ireneusz Jurga

Agnieszka Tomczak

Karolina Tyczyńska

Mełpin

Sołtys:

Janusz Przybylski

Podsołtys:

Paweł Nawrocki

Rada Sołecka:

Piotr Mańczak

Dawid Gaweł

Stanisław Szymański

Międzychód

Sołtys:

Zenon Rusiak

Podsołtys:

Anna Bartkowiak

Rada Sołecka:

Karolina Jakubiak

Hubert Siejek

Artur Szydłowski

Mszczyczyn

Sołtys:

Sabina Hoffmann

Podsołtys:

Henryka Urbańska

Rada Sołecka:

Anna Owczarczak

Magdalena Grabna

Józef Głów

Nowieczek

Sołtys:

Janina Pawełczyk

Podsołtys:

Marek Zieliński

Rada Sołecka:

Michał Krause

Damian Bielański

Damian Polaszyk

Ostrowieczno

Sołtys:

Marian Piasecki

Podsołtys:

Bogumiła Drożdżyńska

Rada Sołecka:

Adam Musielak

Jan Rzepczyński

Sebastian Zieliński

Pokrzywnica

Sołtys:

Andrzej Michałowski

Podsołtys:

Michał Bartkowiak

Rada Sołecka:

Sławomir Barański

Aniela Michałowska

Jerzy Nowak

Rusocin

Sołtys:

Wojciech Zyffert

Podsołtys:

Dawid Jankowiak

Rada Sołecka:

Henryk Grycz

Kazimierz Kubisiak

Zbigniew Piasecki

Trąbinek

Sołtys:

Milena Gąsiorowska

Podsołtys:

Wiesław Garstka

Rada Sołecka:

Grzegorz Hyżyk

Marzena Owczarska

Tadeusz Kaźmierczak

Wieszczyczyn

Sołtys:

Iwona Matelska

Podsołtys:

Hanna Niewdana

Rada Sołecka:

Piotr Chudzicki

Malwina Mazurkiewicz

Aneta Niewrzendowska

 

 

 

Ostatnia aktualizacja:

 23 kwietnia 2015 r.




Opublikowano dnia 04-04-2007 r.